fbpx

Kids shirts



KID'S SHIRTS

Measurements are made in inches

Size4-55-66-77-89-1011-1213-14
Length1819.52021232425
Shoulder1212.51313.514.51516
Sleeves1717181819.520.521.5
Chest14.51515.5161717.518
Waist14.51515.5161717.518
Cuff7.57.5888.58.58.5
Sale

Flamingo

 1,175.00  2,350.00

Light Pink Shirt can be worn in casual, formal and stylish way. Exclusively vivacious and cool for spring look.

  • 4-5
  • 6-7
  • 8-9
  • 10-11
  • 12-13
Clear
Size Guide
SKU: SKU#:SHKID0001 Categories: ,

TOP