fbpx

Kids shirts



KID'S SHIRTS

Measurements are made in inches

Size4-55-66-77-89-1011-1213-14
Length1819.52021232425
Shoulder1212.51313.514.51516
Sleeves1717181819.520.521.5
Chest14.51515.5161717.518
Waist14.51515.5161717.518
Cuff7.57.5888.58.58.5

Black and White Gingham

 2,350.00

Black & White Big check shirt gives absolutely stunning look in any occasion.

  • 4-5
  • 6-7
  • 8-9
  • 10-11
  • 12-13
Clear
Size Guide
SKU: SKU#:SHKID0002 Categories: ,

TOP