fbpx

Kids shirts



KID'S SHIRTS

Measurements are made in inches

Size4-55-66-77-89-1011-1213-14
Length1819.52021232425
Shoulder1212.51313.514.51516
Sleeves1717181819.520.521.5
Chest14.51515.5161717.518
Waist14.51515.5161717.518
Cuff7.57.5888.58.58.5
Sale

Black and White Gingham

 1,175.00  2,350.00

Black and white check with business, regular and stylish looks. Always in fashion and one of our outrageous products.

  • 4-5
  • 6-7
  • 8-9
  • 10-11
  • 12-13
Clear
Size Guide
SKU: SKU#:SHKID0005 Categories: ,

TOP